51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 2-14-2017
HK10035316
1.96 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-12-2016
HK10034787
1.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,731 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-14-2016
HK10034147
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-10-2016
HK10034064
0.18 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,328 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-9-2010
HK10004101
1.01 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 2-25-2010
HK10001037
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,678 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-22-2008
HK9995143
8.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-8-2007
HK60591
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK60369
0.3 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-1-2007
HK60178
0.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-30-2006
HK59990
0.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-26-2006
HK57792
16.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-7-2006
HK57473
1.9 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK56190
1.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK56188
1.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-5-2005
HK55859
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,075 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-31-2005
HK55413
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-14-2005
HK54005
5.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,224 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK50992
1.0 Acre
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-19-2000
HK3730360
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,605 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-12-2001
HK3340110
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,287 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-25-2000
HK2201567
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,292 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-23-2004
HK207393
0.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-22-2003
HK206129
0.61 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-1-2003
HK206361
1.9 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-8-2003
HK206183
0.77 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-9-2003
HK205512
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,250 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-14-2003
HK203026
0.57 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-3-2002
HK204048
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-14-2002
HK202676
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.