51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-11-2015
HK10027323
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 10-10-2013
HK10020144
0.5 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PARKS & WEISBERG
 
 
1 / 1
$127,600 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
890 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 5-12-2025
HK25001303
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$127,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
876 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 7-11-2024
HK24001868
0.23 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$127,700 (auction)
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,264 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10041762
0.8 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-29-2003
HK207498
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-19-2008
HK9996362
0.15 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$127,777
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,564 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-18-2016
HK10035409
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$127,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-16-2018
HK10039435
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-12-2001
HK2600470
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-19-2016
HK10031400
0.88 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,602 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 2-10-2016
HK10032136
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,472 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-31-2015
HK10030495
0.52 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-24-2021
HK10057828
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$127,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-15-2009
HK9999264
3.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,777 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-21-2009
HK9998296
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-19-2008
HK9996222
0.18 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 2
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-8-2008
HK9996060
0.11 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
$127,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,867 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-28-2008
HK9993937
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-30-2020
HK10051576
1.25 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-9-2020
HK10051072
1.72 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,274 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-15-2020
HK10051126
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,828 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-21-2020
HK10050308
0.84 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,052 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-28-2019
HK10046773
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 1-22-2019
HK10046688
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,124 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-26-2018
HK10042548
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,124 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-20-2018
HK10042443
0.25 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-27-2017
HK10038298
0.71 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-16-2017
HK10038010
0.2 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-23-2016
HK10036526
0.71 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC