51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,762 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-23-2013
HK10019733
0.22 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,190 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-10-2013
HK10018916
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-27-2013
HK10017700
0.23 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-8-2013
HK10016768
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-17-2004
HK208077
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,630 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-15-2002
HK204746
0.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
VAN ZANT REAL ESTATE
 
 
$115,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,364 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 4-20-2009
HK9997516
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
877 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-16-2016
HK10033888
0.15 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,000
$29,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.94
4 units
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-23-2013
HK10017638
Parking: 4
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,387 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-11-2023
HK23000933
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1916
Sold: 10-5-2021
HK10058388
0.08 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-3-2009
HK9997655
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
$116,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
975 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10051849
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 6-26-2019
HK10047514
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 8-16-2019
HK10047299
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-18-2019
HK10046429
0.84 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-20-2018
HK10043324
0.38 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,251 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1870
Sold: 8-17-2018
HK10042014
2.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,234 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-19-2017
HK10037579
0.76 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,193 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-24-2017
HK10037429
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 2-7-2017
HK10036060
0.29 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,132 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 4-7-2017
HK10035848
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$116,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,052 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK10004245
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-5-2007
HK61794
0.63 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,362 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-26-2007
HK61600
0.52 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
936 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-23-2005
HK56404
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,525 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-25-2006
HK52677
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-11-2005
HK51542
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-29-2004
HK50936
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-21-2003
HK207462
0.7 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff