51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-22-2005
HK53407
0.75 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,292 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-30-2004
HK50591
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 5-17-2004
HK50418
1.2 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,775 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-23-2001
HK3700635
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-19-2000
HK3700562
0.62 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,534 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1946
Sold: 1-16-2004
HK208183
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 6-30-2003
HK206588
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-16-2003
HK206224
2.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-15-2003
HK205236
0.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,624 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-30-2002
HK204028
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,549 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-24-2003
HK203623
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-11-2001
HK202270
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-19-2002
HK202770
1.0 Acre
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-29-2002
HK202624
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-1-2002
HK201788
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,768 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-24-2001
HK201386
0.76 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-14-2001
HK200893
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-30-2001
HK200354
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-28-2001
HK1951669
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-1-2000
HK1756564
1.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,275 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-30-2014
HK10025022
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,379 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-25-2014
HK10024763
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,166 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-7-2014
HK10024700
0.13 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-18-2014
HK10024434
0.3 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-31-2014
HK10024421
1.08 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-26-2013
HK10021034
0.32 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,060 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-31-2013
HK10020774
0.17 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,060 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-31-2013
HK10020759
0.17 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,180 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-17-2013
HK10020411
3.03 Acres
65 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,303 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-6-2013
HK10019841
0.3 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS