51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-15-2005
HK54394
1.2 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-16-2005
HK52850
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-28-2005
HK52038
0.9 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-30-2004
HK51135
8.81 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,245 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-4-2003
HK3635377
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-25-2000
HK3445071
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-30-2004
HK208828
0.77 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 2-17-2004
HK208041
0.8 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,345 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-19-2003
HK205507
0.7 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
$115,600
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,151 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-15-2025
HK25003871
0.41 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-2-2005
HK52900
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$115,700
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,165 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10048419
2.5 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,592 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-28-2000
HK1756524
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$115,773
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 6-22-2015
HK10030188
11.43 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,378 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-20-2003
HK206896
0.93 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$115,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,207 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-29-2015
HK10029708
0.75 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,382 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-30-2015
HK10028267
2.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$115,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-6-2022
HK10061393
0.56 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-24-2008
HK9997510
0.23 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$115,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,211 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-24-2008
HK9994896
0.47 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 4-4-2008
HK9992962
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-25-2008
HK62254
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$115,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
832 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 3-3-2020
HK10051193
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$115,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
832 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 11-30-2020
HK10054353
0.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,150 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-3-2020
HK10051020
0.26 Acres
75 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-1-2019
HK10047075
0.45 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,795 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-2-2018
HK10043974
0.04 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,146 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 5-24-2018
HK10043093
0.27 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-25-2018
HK10042769
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$115,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,224 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-21-2019
HK10041958
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff