51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-18-2013
HK10020508
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,738 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-7-2013
HK10020422
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-4-2013
HK10020232
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,545 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-11-2013
HK10020135
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,106 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-1-2013
HK10019839
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-22-2013
HK10019689
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-10-2014
HK10019258
3.03 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,428 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 5-31-2013
HK10018688
2.6 Acres
68 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-8-2013
HK10018328
0.1 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,060 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-30-2013
HK10018209
3.0 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,576 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-4-2013
HK10016782
0.39 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,800 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-21-2012
HK10016038
0.33 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
SqFt: 560 Office & 1,840 Warehouse
Acres: 0.8
$143,750 per acre
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-15-2008
HK9993761
11 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK51062
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,066 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-14-2004
HK50482
16.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK50327
0.36 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,136
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-15-2005
HK52033
1.6 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$115,200
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
2,250 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-11-2019
HK10050869
0.58 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,430
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-30-2001
HK202432
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-11-2003
HK206786
1.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
$28,875 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1.5
4 units
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-12-2004
HK208125
Parking: 8
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
814 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1941
Sold: 8-1-2023
HK23002656
0.11 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,225 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-15-2022
HK10059851
0.54 Acres
66 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,092 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-19-2008
HK9993190
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 4
$115,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-1-2008
HK9992264
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,032 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-30-2019
HK10047454
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
PATRIOT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$115,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,250 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 11-29-2018
HK10045793
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$115,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,960 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 8-3-2017
HK10038658
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-31-2000
HK6010097
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-29-2005
HK54395
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS