51,114 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-17-2025
HK25002329
0.15 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 10-30-2024
HK24003626
0.2 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
Sold: 10-25-2024
HK24003002
1.0 Acre
60 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-23-2015
HK10031474
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,178 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-25-2015
HK10031073
0.57 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,054 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-5-2025
HK25002876
1.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,250 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 6-18-2025
HK25000166
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
$55,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.9
2 units
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-10-2019
HK10049845
Parking: 2
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
$55,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.19
2 units
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-5-2019
HK10047831
Parking: 4
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
$27,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1.39
4 units
Year: 1956
Sold: 5-28-2021
HK10056682
Parking: 4
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
$55,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.28
2 units
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-27-2017
HK10037341
Parking: 4
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
$55,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 5.7
2 units
Year: 1954
Sold: 1-4-2008
HK9991767
Parking: 2
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
$27,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.21
4 units
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-30-2008
HK9992827
Parking: 4
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
$55,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 8
2 units
Year: 1925
Sold: 1-4-2007
HK60887
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
$27,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.25
4 units
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-12-2002
HK205080
Parking: 4
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
$27,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.25
4 units
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-12-2002
HK205077
Parking: 4
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
$27,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
4 units
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-4-2001
HK201102
Parking: 6
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
$27,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
4 units
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-31-2001
HK200575
Parking: 4
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
$27,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.3
4 units
Year: 1982
Sold: 1-22-2014
HK10021630
Parking: 8
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,154 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-28-2015
HK10028733
0.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-23-2024
HK23003247
0.1 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,378 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-21-2015
HK10029720
0.93 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,713 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-8-2015
HK10023314
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
924 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
Sold: 4-29-2024
HK24000343
0.57 Acres
75 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,374 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 6-20-2024
HK24002546
0.22 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
822 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 8-14-2023
HK23001856
0.1 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-18-2023
HK23001740
0.19 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,201 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 3-22-2023
HK23000593
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
864 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 3-31-2023
HK23000479
0.92 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,140 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 4-25-2023
HK10063439
4.32 Acres
87 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC