51,113 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-10-2015
HK10025743
6.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-3-2014
HK10025737
0.25 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 12-22-2014
HK10025339
1.22 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-1-2014
HK10025045
0.75 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-26-2014
HK10024786
1.05 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$109,901
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,328 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-8-2009
HK10000304
0.27 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,912
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-31-2009
HK9998817
0.22 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$109,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,850 SqFt ($28 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 3-21-2017
HK10036486
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,950
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
936 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-31-2008
HK9993236
2.98 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,950
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK9992472
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,950
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,225 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-13-2004
HK51632
275.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MCMILLEN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
990 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-2-2003
HK207410
0.41 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-28-2003
HK205825
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-28-2003
HK204871
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-28-2003
HK205486
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-8-2001
HK1080401
1.88 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,990
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 7-20-2006
HK57135
0.46 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,990
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,629 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1927
Sold: 6-19-2000
HK2600420
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$109,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-8-2015
HK10027455
3.39 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$109,999
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-30-2023
HK23000317
0.43 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$109,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-22-2008
HK9995479
28.4 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$109,999
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,640 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-23-2020
HK10054636
4.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$109,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-20-2020
HK10052527
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$109,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,107 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-18-2018
HK10044391
0.32 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$109,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,421 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-21-2018
HK10042646
0.6 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$109,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,760 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-27-2017
HK10035144
0.38 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,999
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,096 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-29-2013
HK10016723
0.46 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,590 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 5-7-2016
HK10031309
24.0 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-22-2016
HK10032431
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,113 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 1-13-2025
HK25000011
0.11 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY