51,109 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-20-2009
HK10000807
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-24-2010
HK10000712
0.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-8-2009
HK10000625
0.45 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-12-2009
HK10000413
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 3
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,341 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-26-2009
HK10000283
0.82 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,702 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-20-2009
HK9999430
0.83 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,615 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-31-2008
HK9996617
1.18 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-5-2008
HK9995989
1.0 Acre
45 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,492 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-12-2008
HK9996288
0.26 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-7-2008
HK9994539
0.76 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,152 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 1-29-2008
HK9994049
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,015 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 2-13-2008
HK9994040
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,872 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-7-2007
HK9993440
20.0 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,671 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-3-2008
HK9992856
1.0 Acre
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-3-2008
HK9992682
8.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-1-2007
HK9992681
0.11 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-30-2008
HK9992503
0.71 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-20-2007
HK9992372
0.98 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,048 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1935
Sold: 8-30-2007
HK9992232
1.08 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-9-2007
HK9991711
0.44 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,278 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-20-2007
HK9991295
0.16 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-7-2001
HK6285018
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK62774
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,443 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-20-2007
HK62390
0.11 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
968 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-30-2007
HK61954
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,064 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 6-14-2007
HK61060
0.36 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,038 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1943
Sold: 4-20-2007
HK61026
0.13 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-28-2006
HK60472
0.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,092 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-3-2006
HK60515
0.39 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$109,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-28-2001
HK6010185
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES