51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$102,000
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
3,200 SqFt ($32 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 8-30-2022
HK10062235
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$102,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
614 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-29-2022
HK10061034
0.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$102,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 1-21-2022
HK10058887
0.07 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,540 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 4-9-2008
HK9992266
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-28-2021
HK10055028
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 4
$102,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,230 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-20-2020
HK10049731
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,304 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-15-2018
HK10045298
1.0 Acre
31 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-23-2018
HK10042823
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,324 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 5-27-2016
HK10033296
0.25 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,240 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10004936
0.37 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-16-2010
HK10003089
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,594 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-27-2001
HK6285028
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-11-2007
HK62875
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,148 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-31-2007
HK61825
0.22 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,016 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK59250
9.3 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,790 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-27-2006
HK58840
6.0 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,189 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK58677
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,205 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-16-2006
HK57537
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
840 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-3-2006
HK56824
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,235 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 4-20-2006
HK54426
0.5 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-9-2005
HK54591
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,210 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1941
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK54486
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 12-6-2004
HK52122
0.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,812 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-7-2001
HK2201908
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-31-2004
HK208920
0.32 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-16-2003
HK205551
0.71 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,284 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-30-2002
HK204627
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-10-2003
HK205355
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-24-2003
HK204590
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-16-2002
HK204073
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY