51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$101,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,155 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 8-18-2016
HK10034775
0.21 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
920 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 11-30-2006
HK60576
0.13 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,615 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-8-2005
HK53029
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-17-2000
HK3730343
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-20-2002
HK204931
0.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 3-14-2002
HK202963
0.6 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-2-2002
HK202212
1.68 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-14-2001
HK201923
0.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-22-2000
HK1756573
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,558
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,701 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-4-2007
HK57117
0.42 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,587
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,378 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-30-2002
HK203807
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-7-2002
HK203803
1.58 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10040984
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$101,900
SqFt: 1,676 Office & 3,964 Warehouse
Acres: 0.99
$102,929 per acre
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-20-2001
HK201403
Parking: 15
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-25-2010
HK10005210
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BETTY SEAY REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,660 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK10003268
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-28-2007
HK59540
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,306 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 6-12-2006
HK58236
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,678 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-14-2005
HK56143
2.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-9-2006
HK55776
2.91 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,182 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-18-2005
HK52768
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-5-2004
HK50354
2.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-26-2003
HK208047
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-13-2003
HK206994
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,603 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-19-2002
HK203089
0.63 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,389 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-31-2013
HK10017219
2.45 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$101,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-24-2005
HK55483
0.36 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,858 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-2-2016
HK10031829
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$102,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,244 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-16-2015
HK10028844
0.29 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$102,000
$51,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.36
2 units
Year: 1982
Sold: 10-18-2019
HK10047583
Parking: 4
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.