51,100 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,964 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-27-2013
HK10020209
0.62 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 11-4-2013
HK10020147
0.37 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,000 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 12-31-2013
HK10019866
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-11-2013
HK10019427
0.9 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,296 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-2-2013
HK10019369
5.15 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-8-2013
HK10019125
0.83 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,377 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1800
Sold: 7-18-2013
HK10018207
1.21 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 7-26-2013
HK10018080
3.8 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-28-2013
HK10018070
10.54 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-2-2013
HK10017930
1.01 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-22-2013
HK10017200
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,168 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 2-28-2013
HK10017153
0.66 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-14-2012
HK10016814
0.54 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,289 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-23-2012
HK10016674
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-5-2013
HK10016310
0.6 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 12-28-2012
HK10016253
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,483 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-29-2013
HK10016061
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,557 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 1-28-2013
HK10015948
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,647 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-21-2012
HK10015946
1.12 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
SqFt: 1,400 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.18
$555,000 per acre
Year: 1950
Sold: 4-9-2014
HK10021718
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,392 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10046546
0.1 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,968 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-15-2019
HK10046519
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,248 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 12-14-2018
HK10045923
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,537 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-10-2019
HK10045826
1.46 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-13-2018
HK10045623
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,064 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 2-26-2019
HK10045529
0.15 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,281 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 10-10-2018
HK10045182
0.18 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,038 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10044522
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,921 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10044357
0.28 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-1-2018
HK10044339
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP