51,099 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,110 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-31-2023
HK23003208
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 8-29-2023
HK23002824
0.35 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 7-21-2023
HK23001849
0.35 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-27-2022
HK10061405
0.62 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-29-2010
HK9999584
0.75 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,908 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 12-2-2008
HK9996682
1.13 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 2
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
936 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 3-31-2009
HK9995726
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,815 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 5-15-2008
HK9994524
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,488 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-25-2001
HK1951649
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,443 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1938
Sold: 8-30-2001
HK1100508
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,490 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-31-2000
HK1080349
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-30-2020
HK10053627
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-7-2020
HK10053521
10.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-6-2020
HK10050483
0.46 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,485 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-15-2019
HK10048357
0.45 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,556 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-29-2019
HK10047843
0.8 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,314 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 2-19-2019
HK10046597
0.47 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,237 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-21-2018
HK10045648
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,128 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 999
Sold: 10-16-2017
HK10040828
3.25 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 10-18-2017
HK10040651
0.14 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 10-5-2017
HK10040243
0.51 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,723 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-30-2018
HK10040138
0.82 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,212 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1946
Sold: 9-13-2017
HK10038429
1.54 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10037893
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 3-17-2017
HK10037645
1.47 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,761 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-18-2017
HK10037408
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,300 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 1-17-2017
HK10035135
1.04 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,423 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1938
Sold: 10-6-2016
HK10035026
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 9-16-2016
HK10034753
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-14-2009
HK10001108
0.8 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY