51,099 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-21-2014
HK10023037
1.43 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,330 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-13-2014
HK10021295
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-28-2014
HK10020924
0.4 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,600 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 10-1-2013
HK10019499
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,464 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-13-2013
HK10017732
0.25 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-17-2012
HK10016007
0.75 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,000
SqFt: 2,000 Office & 1,940 Warehouse
Acres: 0.4
$247,500 per acre
Year: 1947
Sold: 4-24-2009
HK9995136
Parking: 12
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,000
SqFt: 3,175 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.5
$198,000 per acre
Year: 1970
Sold: 9-7-2010
HK9999959
Parking: 8
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,000
SqFt: 1,100 Office & 1,600 Warehouse
Acres: 7
$14,143 per acre
Year: 1940
Sold: 4-13-2012
HK10002801
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,490 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-10-2001
HK200227
0.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,150
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,610 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-12-2000
HK3730348
0.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,150
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,506 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-21-2002
HK202525
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$99,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 6-8-2009
HK9999333
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,300
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-18-2002
HK205215
0.46 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,210 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-16-2004
HK209088
0.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,450
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-18-2001
HK200866
43.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,450
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-18-2001
HK200865
43.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
962 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-16-2016
HK10033763
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,276 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-25-2016
HK10028818
0.52 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$99,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
672 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 1-30-2026
HK25004068
3.78 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,300 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-8-2015
HK10031896
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,393 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-30-2015
HK10031054
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,202 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-6-2015
HK10031353
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,844 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-23-2015
HK10029453
5.0 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-25-2015
HK10030451
0.23 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,030 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-31-2015
HK10030440
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 7-30-2015
HK10029124
0.16 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,648 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-5-2015
HK10028715
4.65 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,035 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 1-3-2025
HK25000047
1.0 Acre
53 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$99,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-6-2024
HK24000149
1.0 Acre
42 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND