51,078 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$89,999
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 8-4-2017
HK10038731
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,184 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-1-2017
HK10037367
0.48 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,131 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 1-1-2017
HK10036238
0.25 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,999
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-6-2014
HK10019665
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,720 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1920
Sold: 1-24-2025
HK24004472
0.19 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-8-2016
HK10030197
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-7-2016
HK10031698
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
B & B GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-4-2015
HK10031365
0.41 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-28-2015
HK10030575
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$90,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
720 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
Sold: 7-22-2025
HK25000787
0.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,700 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-17-2015
HK10027763
0.25 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PARKS & WEISBERG
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,113 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 7-9-2024
HK24001708
0.84 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
800 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 7-1-2015
HK10024610
0.5 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
$90,000
$90,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.1
1 units
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-29-2011
HK10010447
Parking: 1
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$90,000
$45,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0
2 units
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-31-2013
HK10020940
Parking: 8
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-15-2015
HK10026439
4.95 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,075 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-7-2015
HK10029049
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-24-2024
HK24002385
0.38 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-23-2023
HK10063058
0.08 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 11-9-2022
HK10062797
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
952 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-13-2023
HK10062334
1.49 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
880 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-20-2022
HK10062265
1.03 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-15-2022
HK10061722
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-17-2022
HK10060864
0.16 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
999 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-21-2022
HK10060810
0.13 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 12-15-2021
HK10058983
6.39 Acres
81 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-21-2021
HK10058563
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,074 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-19-2021
HK10058542
0.26 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$90,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-14-2021
HK10057675
0.1 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$90,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 3-6-2020
HK10051312
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +