51,078 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,395 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 2-14-2013
HK10018214
0.47 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-20-2013
HK10018114
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-8-2013
HK10018036
0.34 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,131 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 6-4-2013
HK10017955
0.3 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-7-2012
HK10017226
0.2 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,698 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-8-2013
HK10016776
1.08 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,192 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-13-2012
HK10016587
1.0 Acre
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 1-8-2013
HK10016537
2.06 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,160 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-5-2013
HK10016203
0.51 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 12-28-2012
HK10016247
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
975 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 9-16-2012
HK10015880
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 5-6-2015
HK10027734
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$89,950
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
768 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 3-31-2008
HK9993605
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,566 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-22-2018
HK10045660
0.96 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-14-2007
HK9991952
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEBIRD REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-30-2008
HK9992300
0.57 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,198 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-18-2000
HK5505000
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,535 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-26-2000
HK3320535
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-19-2004
HK208196
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,307 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-14-2000
HK1756558
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,150 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-6-2001
HK1601081
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-28-2000
HK1601031
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,112 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 3-31-2015
HK10028216
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,975
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10047007
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,975
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
954 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-31-2019
HK10045227
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,975
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-24-2017
HK10037977
4.24 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
$89,990
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,026 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 7-1-2010
HK10002490
0.11 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,245 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK60559
0.45 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$89,999
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-28-2015
HK10028574
9.91 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$89,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
988 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-29-2020
HK10052479
0.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY