51,077 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-7-2001
HK200770
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 8-8-2001
HK201054
0.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-23-2001
HK200757
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-13-2001
HK200938
0.34 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
960 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-23-2002
HK200820
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-9-2001
HK200523
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-8-2001
HK2005221
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,226 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-12-2001
HK200262
3.0 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,018 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-8-2000
HK2001081
1.0 Acre
29 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-30-2001
HK1951707
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,895 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-26-2000
HK1951548
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,586 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-12-2000
HK1951424
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-13-2001
HK1756691
4.36 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
775 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-28-2001
HK1601076
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-27-2000
HK1756361
0.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-18-2001
HK1601036
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 8-21-2000
HK1600995
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,523 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-1-2001
HK1600977
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,142 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-15-2001
HK1100470
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,054 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-30-2000
HK1600917
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-28-2000
HK1045112
1.01 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-29-2018
HK10042208
1.05 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 4-8-2005
HK52540
1.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,098 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 4-25-2005
HK52379
0.52 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,184 SqFt ($29 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-10-2015
HK10027967
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-23-2014
HK10027776
0.28 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,052 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-19-2015
HK10027673
1.79 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 1-20-2015
HK10026505
0.39 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,545 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 11-10-2014
HK10025901
1.44 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 1-12-2015
HK10025922
1.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC