51,077 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,600 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-12-2003
HK204803
5.0 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-29-2002
HK204667
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,008 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-31-2003
HK204794
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-26-2002
HK203157
0.47 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-23-2002
HK203153
0.47 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,160 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-23-2002
HK203812
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-16-2002
HK203922
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-29-2002
HK203137
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-30-2002
HK203135
3.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,480 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 3-22-2002
HK202981
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,150 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-27-2002
HK203475
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-4-2002
HK202813
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,116 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-7-2002
HK202665
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-29-2002
HK203175
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 12-11-2001
HK202255
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-17-2002
HK202386
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-17-2002
HK202768
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,036 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-21-2001
HK201704
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1880
Sold: 4-11-2002
HK202712
1.55 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,140 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-19-2001
HK201300
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($35 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-6-2002
HK202440
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,343 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-15-2002
HK202553
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-11-2002
HK202157
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-25-2002
HK201180
1.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,356 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-5-2001
HK201569
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,325 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 12-7-2001
HK201031
0.8 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
840 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-13-2001
HK201375
0.54 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-13-2001
HK200932
4.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-14-2001
HK200781
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,260 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-21-2001
HK201067
10.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +