49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,034 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-17-2019
HK10048356
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-16-2023
HK23001543
0.61 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,484 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 2-19-2016
HK10033067
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 2-14-2024
HK23003046
2.89 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 10-24-2024
HK24003130
0.23 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,350 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 6-7-2023
HK23001803
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,304 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-3-2019
HK10048305
1.57 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,617 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-14-2020
HK10050010
0.17 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,136 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10039233
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,202 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-2-2015
HK10027634
0.19 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-15-2024
HK24000099
0.53 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-15-2018
HK10045684
1.5 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,521 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-1-2015
HK10030938
0.69 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,815 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-19-2020
HK10051671
0.39 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-23-2016
HK10034639
0.58 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,373 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-30-2015
HK10031726
48.0 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,217 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-8-2023
HK23002762
0.15 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 10-19-2018
HK10044982
2.12 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,900 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-17-2013
HK10020919
4.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,966 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 12-20-2024
HK24003893
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,730 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-5-2020
HK10049504
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,627 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 1-11-2016
HK10030071
1.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
2,920 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-13-2014
HK10024765
0.49 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-22-2018
HK10042520
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,332 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-3-2019
HK10048871
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,110 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-19-2013
HK10017508
1.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 1-31-2019
HK10045562
3.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,868 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-28-2012
HK10015713
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,880 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-11-2014
HK10023553
0.61 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,701 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-8-2017
HK10035439
0.34 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff