49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-29-2018
HK10042411
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,252 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-10-2018
HK10041528
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,606 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-27-2018
HK10041578
0.21 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-5-2018
HK10041508
3.25 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-11-2018
HK10041421
0.25 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-3-2018
HK10041560
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,279 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-2-2018
HK10041308
0.78 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,503 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 12-19-2017
HK10041466
0.16 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-11-2018
HK10041151
1.26 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,146 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-28-2019
HK10041147
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,099 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-22-2017
HK10040901
1.1 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,794 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10040209
1.01 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,503 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-8-2017
HK10040277
0.2 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,816 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-28-2017
HK10038938
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,000 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-31-2017
HK10039679
1.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,050 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-17-2017
HK10039333
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-21-2017
HK10039369
5.35 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,374 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-20-2017
HK10039147
0.34 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,608 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-21-2017
HK10038977
2.62 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,818 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-25-2017
HK10038500
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,948 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-15-2017
HK10038479
0.49 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,313 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10033926
0.4 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,868 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-5-2017
HK10037271
6.12 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,580 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-30-2017
HK10037262
1.04 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 9-25-2017
HK10037185
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-26-2017
HK10036933
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-20-2017
HK10036560
1.18 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,990 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-3-2017
HK10036328
16.12 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,819 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 11-15-2016
HK10036320
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox