49,640 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$176,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-22-2008
HK9992083
0.23 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$176,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-4-2006
HK56861
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 4
$176,225
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,025 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-11-2009
HK9998510
0.33 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
$176,249
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-3-2020
HK10049692
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$176,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,822 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-24-2007
HK61875
0.98 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$176,364
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-30-2003
HK208547
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$176,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK51788
0.79 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$176,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK53431
0.31 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 2
$176,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-25-2008
HK9997165
0.75 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$176,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,756 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-31-2008
HK9996796
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$176,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,834 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 1-27-2010
HK10001072
1.0 Acre
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 11-22-2002
HK203853
39.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-28-2019
HK10046192
0.86 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$176,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,726 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-30-2008
HK9996115
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,608 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-2-2006
HK58680
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,212 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-29-2018
HK10043167
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,825 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-6-2005
HK54422
0.38 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,781 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 8-29-2016
HK10034569
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,850 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK56744
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-26-2018
HK10041912
0.16 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-9-2004
HK52500
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,162 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-1-2019
HK10046277
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-15-2003
HK206534
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$176,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-1-2018
HK10041000
0.36 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$176,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-2-2010
HK10002706
0.16 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 / ADVANTAGE PLUS
 
 
1 / 1
$176,700
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-2-2024
HK24002143
0.21 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$176,700
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,010 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-21-2004
HK208766
0.88 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$176,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,172 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 10-4-2024
HK24003782
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$176,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,380 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-8-2015
HK10028602
0.97 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$176,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,893 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-20-2013
HK10018299
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING