49,635 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$175,400
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,946 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-18-2005
HK51866
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$175,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,770 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-13-2008
HK9995552
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$175,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($208 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 9-3-2025
HK25002990
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$175,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,235 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 7-22-2020
HK10051144
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$175,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,943 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-12-2019
HK10048301
0.26 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$175,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,132 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-9-2019
HK10049052
0.55 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,787 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-16-2000
HK1951459
4.23 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$175,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,647 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-29-2022
HK10059258
0.56 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$175,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 7-1-2024
HK23003291
0.19 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY HOME FRONT
 
 
1 / 1
$175,555
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-30-2020
HK10053944
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,300 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-29-2004
HK208148
0.94 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,650
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,256 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-15-2005
HK54830
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$175,800
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,600 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-28-2005
HK51301
0.36 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,831
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,425 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-27-2008
HK9993999
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,606 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-13-2007
HK60125
0.32 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-31-2008
HK9992579
5.08 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-13-2006
HK53809
3.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,190 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-14-2023
HK10063223
0.62 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$175,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-7-2005
HK53339
0.7 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,606 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-30-2008
HK9993214
0.32 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$175,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 6-25-2021
HK10056516
6.07 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 8-13-2015
HK10027613
2.49 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,696 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 10-21-2022
HK10061535
0.7 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,965 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10003233
0.84 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 11-9-2017
HK10040819
0.38 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$175,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,638 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-18-2009
HK9998479
0.36 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$175,900
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,479 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-30-2019
HK10049610
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-29-2020
HK10050965
2.0 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,118 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 7-22-2016
HK10033817
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-2-2001
HK3635316
11.0 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY