49,632 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,886 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-23-2016
HK10035023
0.21 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,080 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-22-2016
HK10034536
0.8 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-22-2017
HK10034263
2.04 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,746 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-27-2016
HK10034105
0.4 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,866 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10033224
23.6 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,665 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-3-2017
HK10032198
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,694 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-26-2016
HK10033076
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,304 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-23-2016
HK10032326
0.21 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,298 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 8-31-2016
HK10030573
0.43 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-4-2024
HK24003807
1.41 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,987 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-23-2008
HK9995766
0.37 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,606 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-16-2007
HK9993762
5.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,697 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-16-2007
HK9993222
2.29 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,500 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-2-2000
HK9990780
1.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,824 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-25-2007
HK61997
1.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,593 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-10-2007
HK61657
0.76 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
LIGHTHOUSE REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
688 SqFt ($211 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 11-3-2006
HK60461
21.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-16-2007
HK60555
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-21-2006
HK58617
1.5 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED COUNTRY CARTER REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK57882
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,922 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-6-2006
HK57701
0.86 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MCMILLEN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-13-2006
HK56015
0.75 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,840 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-28-2005
HK53424
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,060 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-30-2005
HK53506
0.8 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-29-2005
HK53089
5.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-29-2005
HK52680
0.89 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,713 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-1-2005
HK52317
0.8 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-5-2004
HK51338
1.82 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-25-2001
HK5005213
0.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,282 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 11-1-2004
HK208810
0.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY