49,621 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$174,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,522 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-6-2017
HK10040658
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$174,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,613 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-1-2017
HK10038197
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$174,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK10000680
1.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-11-2009
HK9999326
0.35 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-3-2006
HK59555
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1 SqFt ($178000 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-17-2004
HK208888
0.0 Acres
77 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,730 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-1-2004
HK207403
1.11 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,967 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-18-2003
HK204723
1.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-26-2001
HK202015
12.66 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,205 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-3-2015
HK10027584
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
1 / 1
$174,070
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-14-2025
HK25001937
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,225
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,811 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-24-2008
HK9996634
2.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 10-3-2014
HK10026065
1.11 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$174,350
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,691 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-8-2010
HK10002427
0.77 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,400
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,177 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-5-2021
HK10052937
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,450
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,730 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-3-2009
HK10001716
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$174,499
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,846 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-25-2010
HK10005361
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-24-2025
HK24004311
0.23 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$174,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,137 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-27-2025
HK25001858
0.48 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-21-2009
HK9998885
27.89 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,956 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-28-2009
HK9998452
0.35 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,715 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-2-2008
HK9995730
0.4 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 3
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,701 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-26-2008
HK9993253
0.17 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,234 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-1-2021
HK10056696
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-17-2021
HK10056158
1.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-27-2019
HK10046297
0.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,250 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-18-2019
HK10046328
1.82 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,182 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 8-3-2018
HK10043874
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,771 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 3-20-2018
HK10041443
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$174,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,012 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-31-2017
HK10038748
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING