49,620 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,437 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-19-2017
HK10038099
0.66 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,828 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-25-2017
HK10036856
0.95 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$170,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,308 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 80
Sold: 11-18-2016
HK10036569
98.7 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-6-2016
HK10036383
4.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,122 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-1-2016
HK10034162
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,205 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-12-2016
HK10034083
2.91 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$170,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,734 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-17-2016
HK10033157
1.97 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$170,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-21-2010
HK10004304
0.69 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,661 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 2-12-2008
HK9994312
0.25 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,562 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-19-2007
HK9992222
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,870 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-26-2007
HK62953
0.34 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-4-2007
HK63093
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,450 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-27-2015
HK10028735
0.08 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,678 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 11-26-2014
HK10027065
7.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,073
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-8-2001
HK200716
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-24-2005
HK52711
1.19 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-9-2005
HK50555
1.02 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$170,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,832 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-29-2021
HK10058325
2.02 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-30-2005
HK51801
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,371 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-19-2002
HK203866
0.8 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,677 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-14-2008
HK9998265
2.63 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$170,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,232 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 12-30-2022
HK10062826
0.28 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 3
$170,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,496 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-27-2009
HK9999050
1.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$170,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1910
Sold: 8-26-2018
HK10044169
0.32 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,194 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-20-2013
HK10018845
1.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$170,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-7-2005
HK54727
1.35 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$171,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,365 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-3-2024
HK24001861
0.09 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$171,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,399 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 2-11-2022
HK10057235
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$171,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 3-13-2018
HK10040912
0.18 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$171,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,777 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-20-2017
HK10040084
3.38 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY