49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-14-2005
HK52620
0.74 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-13-2005
HK52974
0.27 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-3-2005
HK52229
1.02 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,545 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-13-2005
HK52576
0.91 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,825 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 5-9-2005
HK52475
4.13 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK52322
0.9 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,994 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-27-2005
HK52055
1.15 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-8-2005
HK51809
1.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,819 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-19-2005
HK51581
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST KENTUCKY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,754 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-18-2005
HK51838
1.0 Acre
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-19-2004
HK51462
0.47 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,597 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-8-2005
HK51669
0.92 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,336 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-13-2006
HK51037
0.55 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 7-26-2004
HK50500
3.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK50918
8.18 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,773 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-29-2004
HK50911
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-4-2004
HK50643
0.21 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-16-2004
HK50723
0.4 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-8-2005
HK50430
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,420 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-31-2001
HK5005157
0.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,925 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-3-2004
HK50050
0.75 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,279 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-25-2001
HK3730370
0.73 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,304 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-16-2004
HK209068
8.13 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-26-2004
HK209052
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,807 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1926
Sold: 6-27-2001
HK2600475
0.0 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,175 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-27-2004
HK208658
0.69 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,945 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-8-2004
HK207654
0.4 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,350 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-20-2004
HK208402
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-18-2005
HK208502
0.26 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-13-2003
HK207579
1.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY