49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$168,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-30-2008
HK9994574
5.89 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$168,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,686 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 6-30-2021
HK10057174
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,856 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-5-2003
HK206133
20.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$168,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,855 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-18-2016
HK10029576
1.8 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$168,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,767 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-30-2003
HK205819
1.03 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
$168,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-5-2008
HK9996264
0.68 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-21-2007
HK62202
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,756 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-6-2005
HK53654
0.99 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$168,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,732 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-6-2004
HK208232
0.25 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$168,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK56790
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$168,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-25-2006
HK57522
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$168,572
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-2-2010
HK10002658
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$168,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,828 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-26-2019
HK10047351
1.79 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,800
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10047058
0.47 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$168,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 12-10-2016
HK10036696
2.53 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$168,850 (auction)
6 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-15-2025
HK25002356
0.39 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,079 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-13-2017
HK10038851
0.24 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,190 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-30-2020
HK10053327
0.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-6-2017
HK10039286
1.6 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,236 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-25-2021
HK10054256
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,578 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 6-30-2016
HK10032761
4.17 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,878 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-27-2006
HK58458
0.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-15-2019
HK10049640
1.22 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,472 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-1-2019
HK10050024
2.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK53799
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,544 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 9-3-2019
HK10048874
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-23-2005
HK52227
1.53 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-6-2009
HK10002133
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-5-2005
HK54119
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$168,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,272 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-30-2020
HK10052157
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY