49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-14-2020
HK10053089
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,882 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-3-2020
HK10053018
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,090 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-24-2020
HK10052743
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,403 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-22-2020
HK10052630
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,556 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-13-2020
HK10052677
1.75 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 5-11-2020
HK10052589
0.56 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,528 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-4-2020
HK10052267
0.25 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-10-2020
HK10052228
0.34 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 9-25-2020
HK10052110
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 6-30-2020
HK10052093
0.58 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,327 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-5-2020
HK10052010
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,335 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-20-2020
HK10051938
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-18-2020
HK10051810
2.12 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 6-12-2020
HK10051749
1.38 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 5-20-2020
HK10051745
1.88 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,252 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-24-2020
HK10051642
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,165 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-7-2020
HK10051636
0.16 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$159,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-18-2020
HK10051617
0.35 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-15-2020
HK10051612
0.23 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-9-2020
HK10051588
0.43 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
864 SqFt ($185 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 4-3-2020
HK10051551
0.21 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,870 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 4-22-2020
HK10051479
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 3-12-2020
HK10051190
1.57 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,367 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-20-2020
HK10051109
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,298 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-9-2020
HK10050777
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 2-7-2020
HK10050863
0.24 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,660 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-17-2020
HK10050455
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,402 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-27-2019
HK10050652
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-23-2020
HK10050534
1.11 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-15-2019
HK10049857
0.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY