49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$158,400 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-23-2023
HK23004239
0.95 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$158,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,609 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10049432
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,461 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 11-21-2017
HK10041570
0.52 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,236 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-18-2012
HK10017637
0.82 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$158,499
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10033647
0.71 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,254 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-29-2016
HK10031288
0.39 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($214 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
Sold: 12-6-2024
HK24003092
0.15 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
786 SqFt ($191 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
Sold: 10-22-2024
HK24003088
0.26 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,666 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-26-2015
HK10028381
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,225 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-14-2023
HK23000187
0.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,280 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-24-2022
HK10062398
7.5 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,024 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 2-3-2023
HK10062344
0.97 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
 
 
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,394 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-17-2008
HK9995880
10.69 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-18-2006
HK59272
6.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-1-2006
HK58606
0.69 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,576 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-31-2006
HK57890
0.8 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,610 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-11-2006
HK57529
0.41 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,856 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-3-2005
HK53880
0.48 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-1-2005
HK51940
0.85 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,170 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-9-2004
HK50146
0.39 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-3-2004
HK208330
1.2 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-6-2002
HK204124
0.27 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 3-19-2021
HK10054807
0.2 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,000 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-7-2020
HK10053845
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,527 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-19-2020
HK10053100
0.83 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,218 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-31-2020
HK10051445
0.16 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-2-2020
HK10050345
0.78 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-2-2019
HK10048502
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-7-2018
HK10043449
0.43 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
PATRIOT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,754 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-20-2018
HK10042264
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com