49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,318 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-12-2009
HK9998336
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,481 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-14-2008
HK9993915
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,320 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-29-2021
HK10057290
0.42 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 7-12-2021
HK10056757
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,877 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-16-2021
HK10056464
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PARKS & WEISBERG
 
 
1 / 1
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-5-2021
HK10053866
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-10-2020
HK10051742
0.19 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,088 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 1-30-2020
HK10048940
0.66 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$154,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,468 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 9-27-2019
HK10048803
0.46 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,496 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-3-2019
HK10048707
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,226 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-29-2018
HK10043175
1.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,094 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-26-2018
HK10041625
0.2 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-20-2010
HK10004578
4.0 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-9-2006
HK56873
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,840 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-16-2006
HK56863
0.9 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-24-2005
HK54604
0.42 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,946 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK51577
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,707 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-4-2001
HK3145140
0.84 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-31-2004
HK208985
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-6-2004
HK207083
0.19 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,170 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-2-2003
HK205988
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-17-2003
HK206476
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,592 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-10-2003
HK205352
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 4-19-2002
HK202932
3.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,717 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-13-2002
HK202510
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-12-2001
HK201439
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-9-2015
HK10027473
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-20-2014
HK10024037
1.31 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-31-2014
HK10022993
0.75 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,586 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-16-2014
HK10022761
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.