49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,227 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10047187
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,561 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-8-2019
HK10046300
1.09 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,354 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 7-23-2018
HK10043801
1.11 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10043342
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-13-2017
HK10041821
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,896 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-20-2017
HK10040100
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,002 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037162
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,126 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-28-2016
HK10036288
1.97 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,830 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-26-2016
HK10034426
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-7-2009
HK10000249
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-21-2008
HK9994432
0.33 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,286 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-10-2007
HK9991744
0.18 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,719 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-8-2007
HK9991391
0.16 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-4-2008
HK9991617
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-21-2007
HK63014
0.93 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-10-2007
HK62316
0.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-25-2004
HK50440
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,744 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-30-2004
HK208823
0.68 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,785 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-8-2004
HK208086
0.94 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 9 Partial
1,422 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-4-2002
HK202726
2.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-27-2001
HK200182
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,070 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-27-2000
HK1951630
2.4 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,462 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-23-2013
HK10018833
0.8 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,059 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-17-2013
HK10017825
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-17-2004
HK208984
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$154,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-27-2019
HK10050263
0.56 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,831 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-17-2003
HK204783
1.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,339 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-31-2023
HK23003618
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
896 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 8-24-2023
HK23001431
0.19 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
$154,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,732 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-27-2010
HK9999602
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY