49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-15-2004
HK50925
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK50504
0.83 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,644 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-24-2004
HK50810
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-16-2004
HK50490
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-18-2004
HK50641
0.35 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,406 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-2-2004
HK50317
0.93 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,846 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-10-2004
HK50143
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-20-2001
HK3635376
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-1-2000
HK4205003
1.02 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-15-2004
HK50202
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-6-2004
HK50199
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,864 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-26-2004
HK50266
0.7 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,950 SqFt ($32 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1880
Sold: 1-29-2001
HK3635320
0.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,744 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-12-2004
HK50031
20.0 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,982 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-30-2000
HK3730361
0.77 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,816 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 6-29-2004
HK208820
0.99 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-22-2004
HK208912
0.5 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,748 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-22-2004
HK208802
28.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 4-8-2004
HK208894
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,562 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-24-2004
HK208593
0.98 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-24-2005
HK208654
0.75 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-29-2004
HK208653
0.75 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK208936
0.55 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-7-2004
HK208128
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
968 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-14-2003
HK207358
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-9-2004
HK207718
1.1 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,136 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-20-2003
HK207713
1.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,744 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-6-2004
HK207554
2.02 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-12-2003
HK207273
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,430 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-28-2003
HK207134
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY