49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,602 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK54588
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,318 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54575
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-6-2005
HK53842
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,270 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK54301
1.9 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,878 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-20-2005
HK54061
0.73 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-28-2005
HK54129
0.58 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-6-2005
HK53603
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 5-4-2005
HK53139
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-21-2005
HK53265
0.61 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,399 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-20-2005
HK53629
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,485 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-9-2005
HK53485
0.26 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-26-2005
HK53095
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,346 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-15-2005
HK53083
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,060 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-5-2006
HK53306
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-1-2005
HK52217
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,206 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-30-2005
HK52817
0.76 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-9-2005
HK52653
0.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-31-2005
HK52261
0.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK52347
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-14-2004
HK51731
0.76 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-25-2005
HK51567
0.77 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-1-2005
HK51564
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,848 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-3-2004
HK51482
0.92 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,840 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-10-2005
HK51701
0.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-26-2005
HK51617
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,910 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-23-2004
HK51549
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,197 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-11-2005
HK51828
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-30-2004
HK51533
1.76 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-10-2004
HK51040
6.63 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,890 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-3-2004
HK51091
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM