49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-29-2022
HK10060545
0.68 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,144 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-31-2022
HK10060429
0.46 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,231 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1935
Sold: 6-10-2022
HK10060376
0.24 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,640 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-24-2022
HK10060294
0.6 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
830 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 4-21-2022
HK10060134
0.09 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-6-2022
HK10060129
0.63 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,508 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1926
Sold: 4-22-2022
HK10059965
0.27 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-18-2022
HK10059625
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,942 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1870
Sold: 3-9-2022
HK10059541
0.71 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 3-25-2022
HK10059338
2.3 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-25-2022
HK10059257
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-25-2022
HK10059169
0.5 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,680 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-14-2021
HK10058905
0.34 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,218 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-9-2021
HK10058648
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,224 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 3-3-2022
HK10058536
0.4 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-15-2022
HK10058514
1.0 Acre
42 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 11-18-2021
HK10058443
0.39 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-4-2021
HK10058398
0.77 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,072 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-28-2021
HK10058310
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 12-2-2021
HK10058302
0.57 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 2-28-2022
HK10058270
15.16 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-3-2022
HK10057988
0.45 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,052 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 12-17-2021
HK10058081
0.61 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-29-2021
HK10057832
0.22 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-12-2021
HK10057786
2.09 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,384 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 1-12-2022
HK10057766
0.34 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,356 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-15-2021
HK10057756
0.11 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1944
Sold: 8-31-2021
HK10057715
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 12-9-2021
HK10057608
1.27 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,624 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-1-2021
HK10057580
0.52 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.