49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,189 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1937
Sold: 4-25-2025
HK24004550
0.23 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-21-2016
HK10033262
1.66 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
4,372 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-21-2016
HK10033002
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL HOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS INC. OWNERS.COM
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,224 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 4-10-2026
HK2600004
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,624 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 3-25-2016
HK10030756
0.4 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-20-2025
HK25000513
4.04 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,390 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-14-2016
HK10031198
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
754 SqFt ($203 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 2-5-2026
HK2600013
0.21 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 3-6-2016
HK10030659
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,845 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-2-2016
HK10030102
0.48 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,075 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 2-14-2025
HK24004786
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 2-12-2016
HK10031488
1.7 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
972 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 1-31-2025
HK24004668
0.61 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,152 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-31-2025
HK24003632
0.25 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,517 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-6-2016
HK10031692
0.85 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-30-2025
HK25004449
2.93 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-30-2024
HK24004653
0.35 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-15-2015
HK10031805
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,779 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-15-2015
HK10028998
0.44 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 12-4-2015
HK10028535
3.02 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,059 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-30-2015
HK10030751
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-22-2015
HK10031428
0.57 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,678 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-19-2015
HK10031105
0.68 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-12-2024
HK24002942
1.15 Acres
79 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-28-2015
HK10028951
0.7 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-23-2015
HK10030899
9.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-14-2025
HK25003659
1.76 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,833 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 10-16-2015
HK10027966
1.8 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,280 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 10-10-2024
HK24003140
0.12 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-9-2015
HK10028415
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY