49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,010 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-13-2002
HK203963
0.27 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,300 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-22-2002
HK202777
0.83 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,656 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-28-2002
HK202166
0.94 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-3-2001
HK201129
1.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,211 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-23-2015
HK10026650
1.29 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,385 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-1-2014
HK10023784
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-2-2013
HK10021691
1.4 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,961 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-28-2013
HK10020311
0.98 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 8-19-2013
HK10019409
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-13-2013
HK10019407
0.79 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-16-2013
HK10019120
1.5 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 5-29-2013
HK10017965
0.25 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,550
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-18-2004
HK50263
2.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,600 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-15-2025
HK25001203
0.22 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,600 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,128 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 1-24-2024
HK24000290
0.15 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,612 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 2-17-2016
HK10032501
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,700
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,134 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-6-2005
HK54041
3.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,730 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-6-2013
HK10019505
0.34 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$149,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,375 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 9-28-2017
HK10039461
0.25 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,172 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-2-2004
HK208399
1.88 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,775
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,434 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-12-2014
HK10024571
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$149,800
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,225 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-15-2010
HK9997440
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-8-2016
HK10030911
3.03 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$149,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-7-2009
HK10000888
1.54 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-27-2026
HK25005239
2.03 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,082 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-4-2016
HK10030165
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-4-2016
HK10032714
2.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10033576
0.7 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,872 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-26-2016
HK10032204
1.06 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-26-2016
HK10032688
1.09 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY