49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,352 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-13-2015
HK10025765
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,406 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-12-2014
HK10025826
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10024761
9.47 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,508 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-23-2014
HK10023378
0.83 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,730 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1894
Sold: 11-2-2012
HK10016978
0.5 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,696 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-18-2014
HK10023213
0.55 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,348 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 2-20-2014
HK10020053
0.8 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-3-2013
HK10019876
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,717 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-7-2013
HK10019519
5.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
B & B GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,486 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-19-2005
HK54726
0.3 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54717
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,686 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK53759
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-15-2005
HK53745
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-27-2005
HK53781
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-19-2005
HK53101
5.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,667 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-17-2005
HK53318
0.6 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,196 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-28-2005
HK52930
0.52 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 2-19-2005
HK52269
0.43 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,392 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 8-12-2004
HK51042
0.88 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,095 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-26-2004
HK51041
0.41 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,385 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-9-2004
HK50503
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,610 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-14-2001
HK3730349
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,182 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-22-2013
HK10018979
0.37 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-26-2013
HK10018787
3.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-21-2013
HK10018136
0.53 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-6-2012
HK10017814
0.95 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-31-2013
HK10017463
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$145,001
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-5-2021
HK10052646
1.9 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$145,100
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 12-28-2009
HK10002615
1.6 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,577 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-1-2005
HK56070
0.88 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.