49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,884 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-4-2009
HK10001216
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-20-2009
HK10001182
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-14-2009
HK10001181
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-15-2009
HK10001179
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-30-2009
HK10001178
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,950 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1941
Sold: 3-30-2010
HK10000869
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,439 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-1-2009
HK10000560
0.56 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,392 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 3-6-2023
HK23000743
0.18 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-8-2008
HK9994030
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-7-2008
HK9992617
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-26-2007
HK9992748
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-18-2008
HK9993043
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-29-2008
HK9992061
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-24-2007
HK9991646
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-29-2007
HK9991385
1.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-31-2007
HK9991537
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-14-2007
HK9991356
1.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-9-2007
HK9991532
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-18-2008
HK9991528
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-30-2007
HK9991524
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-10-2007
HK62710
0.37 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK62829
0.48 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-29-2007
HK61999
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,950 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-21-2001
HK201793
1.9 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-15-2001
HK200447
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,228 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-12-2000
HK1756469
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,184 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 4-3-2015
HK10028203
0.41 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,284 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-5-2015
HK10027785
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,640 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-3-2015
HK10027325
1.49 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,481 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-24-2014
HK10027056
0.76 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN