49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$143,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,040 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-23-2019
HK10049116
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$143,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,178 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 1-7-2019
HK10046505
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$143,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,596 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-1-2019
HK10044642
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$143,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-15-2017
HK10041823
1.08 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$143,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10004108
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$143,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,645 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-16-2010
HK10003507
1.0 Acre
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$143,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-26-2008
HK9997622
0.17 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$143,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,231 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-23-2008
HK9993869
0.32 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$143,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,257 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1928
Sold: 5-30-2000
HK3145097
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$143,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,767 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-2-2015
HK10018150
1.0 Acre
39 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$143,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-14-2008
HK9995397
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$143,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK206282
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$143,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,431 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 7-19-2010
HK10005267
2.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$143,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,361 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 8-13-2015
HK10030415
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,434 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-11-2016
HK10031975
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,004 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 1-7-2016
HK10031096
4.6 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 10-1-2021
HK10057582
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
$143,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,462 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-23-2009
HK9998740
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-8-2009
HK9998362
0.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,471 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-2-2008
HK9995591
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,959 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1911
Sold: 10-20-2008
HK9995832
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,684 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-12-2001
HK6010187
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-2-2005
HK52105
2.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK50581
0.77 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-30-2004
HK50484
2.37 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-9-2003
HK204744
0.46 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,832 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-17-2002
HK202277
1.82 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,833 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-14-2001
HK1100500
0.81 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,863 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 3-27-2018
HK10041998
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$143,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,913 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10041094
1.09 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +