49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,352 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-16-2019
HK10049050
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,272 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-12-2019
HK10048214
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-13-2019
HK10047902
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($182 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 7-24-2019
HK10048068
0.35 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-12-2019
HK10047977
13.6 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,203 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1904
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10044230
11.22 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,124 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-27-2018
HK10043819
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-13-2018
HK10043487
0.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1944
Sold: 7-1-2018
HK10042793
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-25-2017
HK10040638
0.37 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,051 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-28-2017
HK10040351
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,451 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-7-2017
HK10038700
0.68 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-24-2017
HK10037577
0.58 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,564 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-6-2017
HK10037527
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,880 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-5-2016
HK10034661
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-9-2010
HK10005173
1.27 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-7-2010
HK10005168
1.97 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-17-2010
HK10004715
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK10004187
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,244 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10004121
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-5-2010
HK10004066
2.79 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,460 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-29-2010
HK10003474
0.22 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-15-2009
HK9998589
0.12 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 12-21-2007
HK9993475
0.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-28-2008
HK9993872
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-14-2007
HK9991067
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-29-2007
HK63022
1.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-16-2007
HK62658
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-10-2007
HK62001
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-23-2005
HK54565
1.6 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +