49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 9-5-2014
HK10026587
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$140,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 3-31-2026
HK25003231
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$141,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,836 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-6-2022
HK10059972
0.49 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 2
$141,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,224 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-26-2008
HK9996533
0.56 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$141,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-18-2004
HK50836
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$141,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,343 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-15-2004
HK50905
1.01 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$141,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,319 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-22-2001
HK3145136
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$141,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-15-2000
HK1756438
1.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$141,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,693 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-3-2021
HK10055305
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$141,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-6-2021
HK10054419
0.15 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$141,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-22-2021
HK10053115
49.93 Acres
84 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$141,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-28-2017
HK10040306
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$141,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-30-2009
HK10001217
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,275
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,434 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-10-2008
HK9998197
0.55 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,044 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-30-2012
HK10015966
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$141,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-21-2004
HK51907
0.26 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1923
Sold: 4-25-2024
HK24001599
0.08 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$141,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-31-2008
HK9997571
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK59643
0.41 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MLS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 4-18-2006
HK57667
0.5 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-28-2004
HK209118
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-14-2004
HK208904
0.79 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,887 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 3-1-2004
HK208094
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-16-2002
HK203844
1.47 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,436 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 10-21-2020
HK10053885
0.19 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-5-2019
HK10047712
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$141,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-1-2019
HK10046455
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-12-2007
HK62682
0.19 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-28-2006
HK57198
0.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,395 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-14-2013
HK10019992
0.84 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.