49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,875 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-27-2004
HK206385
0.2 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,765 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-26-2002
HK205196
1.07 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-26-2002
HK204324
40.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,402 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-1-2002
HK202778
0.35 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,525 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-20-2000
HK1756445
8.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,987 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-23-2000
HK1601054
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 2 Partial
3,404 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-30-2015
HK10027098
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-7-2014
HK10026969
0.92 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,911 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-29-2014
HK10026671
5.0 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,456 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-3-2014
HK10021108
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,501 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-14-2012
HK10016286
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-5-2000
HK1756656
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,400
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 12-7-2021
HK10058053
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-22-2008
HK9998375
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$140,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-4-2009
HK9998997
0.3 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$140,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-27-2002
HK202287
1.05 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$140,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,674 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-28-2000
HK2005030
4.8 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$140,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-18-2020
HK10054365
1.87 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-18-2020
HK10051447
1.09 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$140,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10036681
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-20-2002
HK202302
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$140,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-19-2004
HK50819
1.03 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$140,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,056 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-5-2024
HK24003824
0.39 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$140,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-9-2015
HK10029002
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$140,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-25-2005
HK51744
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$140,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-17-2021
HK10056902
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$140,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-30-2019
HK10048268
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$140,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,626 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-14-2018
HK10044336
0.89 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,522 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-17-2010
HK10004636
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-12-2004
HK209104
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING