49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-13-2013
HK10020385
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,908 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-14-2013
HK10020384
13.54 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,226 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-7-2013
HK10020181
0.19 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,755 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-2-2013
HK10020026
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-27-2013
HK10019969
15.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,988 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 6-24-2013
HK10019735
10.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-23-2013
HK10019474
1.01 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-7-2014
HK10019183
12.3 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 5-2-2013
HK10019042
0.23 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,461 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-19-2013
HK10018880
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-29-2013
HK10018432
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-2-2013
HK10018364
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-6-2013
HK10018142
0.84 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-26-2013
HK10017351
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-11-2013
HK10017319
3.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,236 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-25-2013
HK10017062
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,862 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-24-2013
HK10016753
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 10-17-2012
HK10016404
0.76 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,932 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-5-2012
HK10016326
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,326 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-16-2012
HK10016103
1.0 Acre
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,828 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-25-2012
HK10016077
1.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,435 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 11-16-2012
HK10015936
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-1-2012
HK10015892
2.82 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 11-8-2012
HK10015715
3.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-16-2012
HK10015672
7.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,807 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-28-2012
HK10015661
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,895 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 12-21-2012
HK10015498
0.41 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,434 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-2-2012
HK10015463
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-3-2015
HK10004780
1.84 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,404 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-30-2012
HK10004350
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS