49,581 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-1-2016
HK10036401
3.27 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,072 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-12-2017
HK10036330
1.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,042 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 11-9-2016
HK10036168
3.49 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,381 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-16-2016
HK10036204
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,268 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-29-2016
HK10036129
0.38 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-27-2017
HK10035987
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,984 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-31-2017
HK10035847
0.65 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-27-2016
HK10035624
0.4 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,568 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 9999
Sold: 5-31-2017
HK10035619
0.38 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,519 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-18-2016
HK10035535
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-2-2016
HK10033729
0.65 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,422 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-25-2016
HK10035315
0.47 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,350 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 9-9-2016
HK10035306
0.21 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,339 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-13-2016
HK10035165
11.0 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,712 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 7-18-2017
HK10034808
19.23 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-29-2016
HK10034602
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,110 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-19-2016
HK10034522
1.87 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,169 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-2-2016
HK10034423
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,267 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-23-2016
HK10034395
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,350 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-9-2017
HK10034392
1.8 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-30-2016
HK10034366
4.88 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,827 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10034253
0.74 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,496 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-25-2016
HK10033644
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,786 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-25-2016
HK10033406
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10033444
0.2 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-21-2016
HK10033286
1.29 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,254 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-12-2016
HK10032378
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,305 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 1-9-2017
HK10031898
5.27 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,627 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 3-4-2011
HK10009442
0.51 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,914 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-3-2010
HK10005469
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS