49,578 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-22-2019
HK10049797
0.16 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-23-2020
HK10049129
2.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,339 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-6-2019
HK10049124
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,541 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 10-31-2019
HK10049581
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,144 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-15-2019
HK10049441
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,674 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-3-2019
HK10047395
0.21 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,192 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 10-30-2019
HK10049652
0.2 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,066 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-7-2019
HK10049521
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,121 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 9-26-2019
HK10049231
0.34 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$139,900
6 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,424 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1905
Sold: 1-31-2020
HK10049395
0.2 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10049042
4.66 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,309 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-25-2019
HK10047357
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,642 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-30-2019
HK10049138
0.43 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-14-2019
HK10048634
0.52 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 8-23-2019
HK10048671
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COMMUNITY REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-14-2019
HK10048445
0.37 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-8-2019
HK10048513
5.8 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,952 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-8-2019
HK10048434
0.23 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-29-2019
HK10048361
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,242 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 10-9-2019
HK10048278
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,196 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-8-2019
HK10048263
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-7-2019
HK10047956
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,286 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10047519
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,968 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-31-2019
HK10047207
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,337 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 5-15-2019
HK10047193
1.53 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,229 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10046729
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046935
0.1 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10046607
0.39 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,214 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10046487
10.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-6-2018
HK10045823
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff