49,544 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,080 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-20-2005
HK52750
0.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,769 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-31-2005
HK52590
1.05 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,754 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 2-23-2005
HK51894
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-19-2004
HK51914
0.36 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-28-2003
HK51448
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,159 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-4-2004
HK50769
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,159 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-29-2004
HK50768
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK51086
0.39 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK50995
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,682 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-10-2004
HK50705
0.92 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-7-2005
HK50278
7.41 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-22-2001
HK3605141
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-27-2001
HK3700582
9.5 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,380 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-13-2001
HK3635390
1.05 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-30-2000
HK2201818
3.0 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-14-2004
HK209051
3.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-18-2004
HK208724
1.29 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-15-2004
HK208460
0.67 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-26-2004
HK208541
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-30-2003
HK208350
2.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-10-2004
HK208079
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-17-2004
HK206679
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-30-2003
HK207038
0.93 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED COUNTRY CARTER REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,442 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-13-2004
HK206332
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-22-2003
HK205932
1.9 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-24-2003
HK205926
0.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-20-2003
HK205235
0.47 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
720 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-28-2003
HK204564
1.4 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,807 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 6-12-2002
HK203426
2.4 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-14-2002
HK203668
0.32 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY