49,544 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,356 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-24-2007
HK63029
6.99 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-29-2000
HK9990787
0.42 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-15-2001
HK9990785
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,011 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-10-2007
HK62699
3.57 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-26-2007
HK62863
0.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1875
Sold: 7-2-2007
HK62189
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,038 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-30-2007
HK62259
0.37 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-30-2007
HK62241
0.75 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-13-2007
HK61206
0.57 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,533 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 9-4-2007
HK59968
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
960 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-3-2006
HK59688
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,175 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-1-2006
HK58515
0.64 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,269 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-31-2006
HK58838
0.55 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,117 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-17-2006
HK58816
0.31 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-24-2006
HK58468
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
936 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-14-2006
HK57805
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,082 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 4-10-2006
HK57872
0.56 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-21-2006
HK57202
0.68 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,876 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-3-2006
HK56965
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,080 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-30-2005
HK56030
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 5-3-2006
HK55865
1.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,436 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-30-2005
HK55416
0.48 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,224 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-26-2005
HK54848
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-22-2005
HK55289
0.36 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-9-2005
HK55102
1.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-28-2005
HK54804
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-16-2006
HK54387
0.62 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,212 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1912
Sold: 7-1-2005
HK53875
1.09 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,219 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-3-2005
HK53422
1.0 Acre
48 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-13-2005
HK52880
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES