49,535 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-4-2005
HK52813
0.14 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,910 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-13-2004
HK50323
0.76 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-17-2002
HK204558
1.61 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-15-2002
HK204800
0.83 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-11-2002
HK203241
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-13-2001
HK202145
0.95 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,990
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
636 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 10-20-2023
HK23002761
0.09 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PATRIOT REALTY
 
 
$119,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,660 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-29-2010
HK10005606
2.0 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,079 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK52915
16.0 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,862 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-9-2012
HK10016227
0.93 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$119,995
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,680 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 8-5-2025
HK25003263
2.52 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$119,999
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,646 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1943
Sold: 3-11-2016
HK10031751
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$119,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-24-2015
HK10030089
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$119,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,403 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 8-26-2021
HK10057143
0.43 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$119,999
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,404 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-6-2020
HK10051977
0.39 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$119,999
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,710 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-9-2020
HK10050700
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$119,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 4-25-2017
HK10038135
0.61 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 5-19-2017
HK10037883
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,214 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-4-2004
HK208685
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-14-2014
HK10024454
9.62 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,516 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-11-2014
HK10023176
0.34 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$120,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
934 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 3-31-2026
HK25004704
0.13 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,442 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-26-2016
HK10030204
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-23-2026
HK2600688
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,038 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1946
Sold: 2-4-2026
HK25004063
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,538 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-28-2016
HK10032155
0.94 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
LOUISVILLE HOME STORE REALTORS INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,216 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-13-2016
HK10031840
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$120,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,290 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1938
Sold: 12-20-2024
HK24004047
0.49 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-24-2015
HK10028713
0.68 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-5-2025
HK24003941
0.8 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC