49,533 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-31-2013
HK10018217
0.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,412 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-8-2013
HK10018010
0.8 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,592 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-11-2013
HK10017928
0.45 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-25-2013
HK10017924
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,435 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-30-2013
HK10017836
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,253 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 2-22-2013
HK10017669
0.7 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,476 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 10-24-2012
HK10017388
5.08 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,633 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10016935
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-1-2013
HK10016859
1.0 Acre
30 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,425 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 11-15-2012
HK10016517
0.32 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,378 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 9-10-2012
HK10016499
0.2 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-14-2012
HK10016414
5.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-13-2013
HK10016036
0.66 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,540 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-17-2012
HK10015582
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-29-2012
HK10015485
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$119,923
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 9-27-2023
HK23002831
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,270 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-17-2008
HK9995506
0.29 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-16-2020
HK10053942
0.5 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10046709
0.46 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,295 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-13-2019
HK10046365
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-16-2018
HK10045213
0.21 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,038 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-15-2018
HK10042352
0.24 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Louisville
 
 
1 / 1
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,644 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 4-4-2018
HK10041576
3.0 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-2-2008
HK9997240
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,320 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 3-6-2008
HK9991583
0.49 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,490 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-8-2006
HK59963
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,414 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK56308
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,307 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-29-2005
HK54039
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,008 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-16-2005
HK53009
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$119,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-21-2005
HK52803
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY