49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,376 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-29-2013
HK10020563
0.79 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COMMUNITY REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 7-22-2013
HK10020470
2.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,786 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-19-2013
HK10020190
0.73 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,502 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-31-2014
HK10019374
0.64 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,608 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-25-2014
HK10018947
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,020 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-17-2013
HK10018937
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,665 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 6-10-2013
HK10018627
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY PROPERTIES REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-1-2013
HK10017854
0.57 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 12-10-2012
HK10016082
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY PROPERTIES REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,148 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-4-2012
HK10015799
0.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,196 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-8-2013
HK10015557
1.22 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK60244
0.9 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$184,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-19-2006
HK57368
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,571 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-27-2006
HK57297
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$184,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10038118
0.42 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$184,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,805 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10003933
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$184,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,864 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10002835
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$184,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-19-2010
HK10002042
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$184,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,260 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-4-2009
HK10002069
0.79 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,862 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-28-2009
HK9999076
0.72 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,950
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-27-2007
HK9993186
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,924 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-3-2007
HK9992098
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$184,990
5 Bedrooms
5 Full Baths
2,322 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-28-2008
HK62288
24.03 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$184,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
944 SqFt ($191 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 5-8-2026
HK2600882
0.32 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-1-2022
HK10061006
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-3-2022
HK10059478
0.32 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-26-2021
HK10057136
0.92 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,466 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 11-13-2020
HK10053986
2.59 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
$184,999
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,647 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-20-2019
HK10049886
0.6 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1890
Sold: 5-21-2026
HK2600898
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY